Gabriel Algara

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Gabriel Algara Vorey

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1889

Died

Tuesday, 25 September 1951

Actor Filmography

The Holy Queen Juan Velho 1947
Mar abierto Pintor 1946
El destino se disculpa Marqués 1945
El testamento del virrey Director de la sala de baile 1944
La rueda de la vida Don Ricardo 1942
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Holy Queen Juan Velho 1947
Mar abierto Pintor 1946
El destino se disculpa Marqués 1945
El testamento del virrey Director de la sala de baile 1944
La rueda de la vida Don Ricardo 1942
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙