Gabriel Jagger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Gabriel Luke Beauregard Jagger

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1997

Acting Filmography

Rolling Stones: Tip of the Tongue Himself 2003
Being Mick Himself 2001
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Rolling Stones: Tip of the Tongue Himself 2003
Being Mick Himself 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙