Gabriele Ferzetti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Gabriele Ferzetti was an Italian actor with more than 160 credits across film, television, and stage. His career was at its peak in the 1950s and 1960s.

Gabriele Ferzetti was an Italian actor with more than 160 credits across film, television, and stage. His career was at its peak in the 1950s and 1960s.

Birth Name

Pasquale Ferzetti

Born

Tuesday, 17 March 1925

Died

Wednesday, 02 December 2015

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙