Gabriele Tinti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37
Gabriele Tinti was an Italian actor. He was married to Laura Gemser from 1976 until his death in 1991, aged 59.

Gabriele Tinti was an Italian actor. He was married to Laura Gemser from 1976 until his death in 1991, aged 59.

Birth Name

Gastone Tinti

Born

Monday, 22 August 1932

Died

Tuesday, 12 November 1991

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙