Gabriella Hall

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33
Gabriella Hall is a model and actress from Los Angeles best known for her appearances in Cinemax TV shows and movies such as Erotic Confessions and Beverly Hills Bordello. To date, she has appeared in over 58 TV shows and movies. She has posed for Playboy magazine and appeared in one of their videos, Playboy: Girls of the Internet.

Gabriella Hall is a model and actress from Los Angeles best known for her appearances in Cinemax TV shows and movies such as Erotic Confessions and Beverly Hills Bordello. To date, she has appeared in over 58 TV shows and movies. She has posed for Playboy magazine and appeared in one of their videos, Playboy: Girls of the Internet.

Birth Name

Laura Rosa Saldivar

Born

Friday, 11 November 1966

Actress Filmography

Raid on Passion Planet 2018
Jacqueline Hyde Jackie Hyde 2005
The Erotic Misadventures of the Invisible Man Kelli Parkinson 2003
Deviant Obsession Evelyn Hathaway 2002
Deviant Vixens I Brittany Jones 2002
Sexual Predator Girlfriend 2001
Lady Chatterley's Stories Joy 2001
The Naked Thief Jill 2000
Sex Files: Ancient Desires Rivero's Girl #1 2000
Sex Files: Alien Erotica II Nurse Swanson 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Raid on Passion Planet 2018
Jacqueline Hyde Jackie Hyde 2005
The Erotic Misadventures of the Invisible Man Kelli Parkinson 2003
Deviant Obsession Evelyn Hathaway 2002
Deviant Vixens I Brittany Jones 2002
Sexual Predator Girlfriend 2001
Lady Chatterley's Stories Joy 2001
The Naked Thief Jill 2000
Sex Files: Ancient Desires Rivero's Girl #1 2000
Sex Files: Alien Erotica II Nurse Swanson 2000
Bedtime Stories Lana, Natalie 2000
Virgins Of Sherwood Forest Roberta 2000
Kama Sutra Paula, Shannon 2000
Illicit Lovers Dee Dee 2000
Passion Cove Cassidy 2000
Emmanuelle 2000: Emmanuelle in Paradise Ashley 2000
The Exotic Time Machine II: Forbidden Encounters Professor Rachel Conrad 2000
Scandal: Lawful Entry Corinna Fleitta 2000
The Pleasure Zone Emma Meyer 1999
Shadow Dancer Narina 1999
Sex Files: Portrait of the Soul Rhonda Flemming 1998
Indiscreet Younger Woman / Chastity Ann Miller 1998
Different Strokes Alicia 1998
The Exotic Time Machine Daria 1998
Lolita 2000 Sherri 1998
Intimate Sessions Didi, Jessie 1998
Sweetheart Murders Gina 1998
Sexual Roulette Sally Wills 1997
Passion and Romance: Double or Nothing Melissa Lamb 1997
The Body Beautiful Linda 1997
Passion and Romance: Scandal Chris 1997
Illusions of Sin Stacy 1997
ROD STEELE 0014: YOU ONLY LIVE UNTIL YOU DIE Areola 1997
Women: Stories of Passion Young Eileen 1996
Night Shade Stacey 1996
Love Me Twice Andrea 1996
Club V.R. Bridget 1996
Beverly Hills Bordello Veronica Winston, Veronica, Dolores, Candace, Madame Veronica Winston 1996
Full Body Massage Young Nina (as Laura Saldivar) 1995
Deadly Addiction Ginger 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙