Gali Atari

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Avigail Atari

Born

Tuesday, 29 December 1953

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙