Gauri Khan

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Gauri Chibber

Born

Thursday, 08 October 1970

Actress Filmography

Happy New Year Cameo 2014
Koffee with Karan Herself - Guest 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Happy New Year Cameo 2014
Koffee with Karan Herself - Guest 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙