Gavin Sims

Actor
40

Birth Name

Gavin Andrew Sims

Born

Sunday, 23 March 1980

Actor Filmography

How I Live Now Gypsy 2013
Stella Student / Barman, Wedding Photographer 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

How I Live Now Gypsy 2013
Stella Student / Barman, Wedding Photographer 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙