Gay Cameron

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Angela Gay Cameron

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1933

Actress Filmography

Interlude Andrew's Girl Friend 1968
Hugh and I Spy 1968
The Prisoner Number Thirty-Six 1967
Sykes and a... 1960
The Buccaneers Sheila McLellan 1956
Armchair Theatre Louise 1956
Dixon of Dock Green Ann Douglas 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Interlude Andrew's Girl Friend 1968
Hugh and I Spy 1968
The Prisoner Number Thirty-Six 1967
Sykes and a... 1960
The Buccaneers Sheila McLellan 1956
Armchair Theatre Louise 1956
Dixon of Dock Green Ann Douglas 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙