Gene Farmer

Writer · Producer
30

Birth Name

Charles Eugene Farmer

Born

Saturday, 06 September 1930

Died

Thursday, 13 April 2000

Producer Filmography

1970 Emmy Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music Nominated
1970 Emmy Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music Nominated
1968 Emmy Outstanding Writing Achievement in Music or Variety Nominated
  • 1
1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙