Geneviève Grad

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Geneviève Gabrielle Grad

Born

Wednesday, 05 July 1944

Actress Filmography

Ça va pas être triste avocate 1983
The Palace of Angels Barbara 1970
OSS 117 prend des vacances Paulette Balestri 1970
The Troops get Married Nicole Cruchot 1968
The Troops in New York Nicole Cruchot 1965
The Troops of St. Tropez Nicole Cruchot 1964
The Spy Cathy Maxwell 1964
Conquest of Mycene Pasifae 1963
Sandokan the Great Mary Ann 1963
Attack of the Normans Svetania 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ça va pas être triste avocate 1983
The Palace of Angels Barbara 1970
OSS 117 prend des vacances Paulette Balestri 1970
The Troops get Married Nicole Cruchot 1968
The Troops in New York Nicole Cruchot 1965
The Troops of St. Tropez Nicole Cruchot 1964
The Spy Cathy Maxwell 1964
Conquest of Mycene Pasifae 1963
Sandokan the Great Mary Ann 1963
Attack of the Normans Svetania 1962
Arsène Lupin contre Arsène Lupin Catherine - la princesse de Poldavie 1962
The Centurion Hebe 1961
Captain Fracasse Isabelle 1961
The Chasers 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙