Genica Athanasiou

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Ioana Athanasiu

Born

Friday, 01 January 1897

Died

Saturday, 01 January 1966

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙