Gennaro Righelli

Director · Writer · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Gennari Salvatore Righelli

Born

Sunday, 12 December 1886

Died

Thursday, 06 January 1949

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙