Géo Beuf

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Georges Louis Paul Jules Beuf

Born

Tuesday, 13 January 1920

Died

Wednesday, 02 February 2022

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙