Geoff Falk

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Geoffrey Alan Falk

Born

Saturday, 31 March 1962

Actor Filmography

JL Family Ranch 2 Auctioneer 2020
Dark Waters Worker #1 2019
Lone Star Justice J.B. Smith 2019
Purgatory Road Father Joe Taylor 2018
Sun Records Maurice 2017
Free in Deed Drunk Man 2016
Saved by Grace David 2016
The Livingston Gardener Ken Colson 2015
AS: VS Back in Business News Anchor 02 2015
Murder Comes to Town Detective Headrick 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

JL Family Ranch 2 Auctioneer 2020
Dark Waters Worker #1 2019
Lone Star Justice J.B. Smith 2019
Purgatory Road Father Joe Taylor 2018
Sun Records Maurice 2017
Free in Deed Drunk Man 2016
Saved by Grace David 2016
The Livingston Gardener Ken Colson 2015
AS: VS Back in Business News Anchor 02 2015
Murder Comes to Town Detective Headrick 2014
Dead of Night Tom Steeples 2013
At Stake: Vampire Solutions John Dollineck 2012
Stolen Voices, Buried Secrets Lynn Orrand 2011
Savage County Deputy Fite 2010
The River Within Mr. Blayton 2009
The Open Road Peabody Porter 2009
100 Lives Anchorman Mark Gray 2009
Nothing But the Truth FBI Agent 2008
The Staircase Murders Mourner 2007
Just My Luck NYC Detective 2006
Psychic Investigators Sergeant John Garner 2006
Southern Comfort Salesman 2006
Walk the Line Folsom Prison Assistant Warden 2005
Dreamer Breeder Cup Horse Owner 2005
America's Most Wanted: America Fights Back Hunter John 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙