George Doonan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

George Vincent Doonan

Born

Tuesday, 22 January 1895

Died

Tuesday, 17 April 1973

Actor Filmography

The Entertainer Eddie Trimmer 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Entertainer Eddie Trimmer 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙