George MacQuarrie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 16

Birth Name

George Donald MacQuarrie

Born

Monday, 02 June 1873

Died

Sunday, 01 April 1951

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙