Georges Deneubourg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Georges Félix François Léon Deneubourg

Born

Friday, 23 November 1860

Died

Monday, 23 March 1936

Actor Filmography

Madame Bovary Marquis de Vaubyessand 1934
Tumultes Gardien de prison 1932
Ronny Minister of Justice 1931
Cagliostro - Liebe und Leben eines großen Abenteurers Basange 1929
The New Gentlemen De Courcieux 1929
Edmund Kean: Prince Among Lovers Comte de Koefeld 1924
Don Juan et Faust Le commandeur 1922
Mothers of France Commandant d'Urbex 1916
Queen Elizabeth Biron 1912
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Madame Bovary Marquis de Vaubyessand 1934
Tumultes Gardien de prison 1932
Ronny Minister of Justice 1931
Cagliostro - Liebe und Leben eines großen Abenteurers Basange 1929
The New Gentlemen De Courcieux 1929
Edmund Kean: Prince Among Lovers Comte de Koefeld 1924
Don Juan et Faust Le commandeur 1922
Mothers of France Commandant d'Urbex 1916
Queen Elizabeth Biron 1912
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙