Georges Marchal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Georges Louis Lucot

Born

Saturday, 10 January 1920

Died

Friday, 28 November 1997

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙