Georges Mauloy

IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Louis Léon Georges Rius

Born

Monday, 04 January 1875

Died

Sunday, 08 March 1942

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙