Gerard Glaister

Producer · Director · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

John Leslie Gerard Glaister

Born

Tuesday, 21 December 1915

Died

Saturday, 05 February 2005

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙