Gérard Landry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Gerard de la Gatineria

Born

Wednesday, 16 October 1912

Died

Saturday, 18 September 1999

Actor Filmography

The Diabolikal Super-Kriminal Various 2007
Anaemia Grandfather / Il nonno 1986
Tutti dentro Claudio Ferrero 1984
C.I.A. Secret Story Mr. Rutherford 1975
Dr. med. Mark Wedmann - Detektiv inbegriffen Waterstraat 1974
Even Angels Eat Beans Spectator at the Catch contest / Wrestling Spectator 1973
Trinity Is Still My Name Lopert / Clark 1971
The Most Gentle Confessions Lopez 1971
Mister Dynamit - Morgen küßt euch der Tod General Johnson 1967
Electra One The Commissioner 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Diabolikal Super-Kriminal Various 2007
Anaemia Grandfather / Il nonno 1986
Tutti dentro Claudio Ferrero 1984
C.I.A. Secret Story Mr. Rutherford 1975
Dr. med. Mark Wedmann - Detektiv inbegriffen Waterstraat 1974
Even Angels Eat Beans Spectator at the Catch contest / Wrestling Spectator 1973
Trinity Is Still My Name Lopert / Clark 1971
The Most Gentle Confessions Lopez 1971
Mister Dynamit - Morgen küßt euch der Tod General Johnson 1967
Electra One The Commissioner 1967
Seven Pistols for a Gringo Doctor Clapper 1966
FBI Operation Yellow Viper 1966
The Bacchantes Pastore / Shepherd / Shepherd Poet 1961
Pirates of the Coast Prosecutor 1960
Caccia al marito Duke Massimo de la Roche aka Carmelo Tanassi 1960
The Enemy General Navarre 1960
5 Branded Women 1960
Caravan petrol The American Petroleum Engineer 1960
The Black Archer Corrado 1959
The Pirate of the Black Hawk Capitan Riccardo / Captain Riccardo 1958
The Day the Sky Exploded Landowsky 1958
The Black Devil Osvaldo de Marzi 1957
The Violent Patriot Gasparo, luogotenente / Gasparo 1956
Trapeze Chikki 1956
The Mysterious Swordsman Duca Ubaldo 1956
The Blonde Gypsy Pedro / Pedro dit L'Espagnol 1953
Canzone appassionata Albert Dupont / Alberto Dupont 1953
Le désir et l'amour Gérard - le jeune premier 1951
Barry Sylvain Bavoizet 1949
Blind Venus Gazul 1941
Four Flights to Love Gérard Aubujan 1939
La Bête Humaine Le fils Dauvergne 1938
Le patriote Le tsarévitch 1938
Les Amoureux 1933
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙