Gigi Leung

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Gigi Leung Wing-kei is a Hong Kong singer and actress.

Gigi Leung Wing-kei is a Hong Kong singer and actress.

Birth Name

Leung Pei Chi

Born

Thursday, 25 March 1976

Actress Filmography

Little Q Li Bao'er 2019
Missbehavior May 2019
The Monkey King 3 Advisor 2018
Sisterhood Si Si 2017
Wong Ka Yan Wong Ka-yan (2015) 2015
Aberdeen 2014
The Monkey King Havoc in Heavens Palace Chang'E 2014
7 Assassins Xi Lian 2013
The Allure of Tears Yang Lin 2011
Just Another Pandora's Box Ambassador of Tukestan 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Little Q Li Bao'er 2019
Missbehavior May 2019
The Monkey King 3 Advisor 2018
Sisterhood Si Si 2017
Wong Ka Yan Wong Ka-yan (2015) 2015
Aberdeen 2014
The Monkey King Havoc in Heavens Palace Chang'E 2014
7 Assassins Xi Lian 2013
The Allure of Tears Yang Lin 2011
Just Another Pandora's Box Ambassador of Tukestan 2010
La lingerie Lena 2008
Dangerous Games Huan Er 2007
The Secret of the Magic Gourd Miss Liu 2007
McDull, the Alumni Suckers salesgirl / hotpot receptionist 2006
Driving Miss Wealthy Jennifer Feng / Jennifer Fong 2004
Love on the Rocks Annie 2004
1:99 Shorts 8) 2003
Turn Left, Turn Right Eve Choi 2003
Fat Choi Spirit Gigi (as GiGi Leung) 2002
Mighty Baby Lena Li 2002
The Avenging Fist Erika 2001
La Brassiere Lena 2001
Those Were the Days... Lok Wing Gee 2000
A War Named Desire Snow 2000
Tempting Heart Sheo-rou 1999
A True Mob Story Sandy Leung 1998
Hitman Kiki (as GiGi Leung) 1998
Ai shang 100% ying xiong Carrie / Mandy Chan 1997
Feel 100%... Once More Emma 1996
God of Gamblers 3: The Early Stage Kent Hing 1996
First Option Inspector Minnie Kwan 1996
Baak fan baak gam gok Fong Fong 1996
Full Throttle Annie 1995
Sixty Million Dollar Man Chung Chung 1995
Doctor Mack Uncle Ho 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙