Gigi Sammarchi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Pier Luigi Sammarchi

Born

Wednesday, 02 November 1949

Actor Filmography

Benvenuti in amore Urbano 2008
Blue Tango Rigo Cigno 1987
Il lupo di mare Marco 1987
Rimini Rimini Massimiliano 'Max' Ponchielli-Liliana's Lover failure / Max Ponchielli 1987
I pompieri Comandante Pacini 1985
L'allenatore nel pallone Giginho 1984
Acapulco, prima spiaggia... a sinistra Gigi 1983
Give Me Five il giornalista / Journalist 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Benvenuti in amore Urbano 2008
Blue Tango Rigo Cigno 1987
Il lupo di mare Marco 1987
Rimini Rimini Massimiliano 'Max' Ponchielli-Liliana's Lover failure / Max Ponchielli 1987
I pompieri Comandante Pacini 1985
L'allenatore nel pallone Giginho 1984
Acapulco, prima spiaggia... a sinistra Gigi 1983
Give Me Five il giornalista / Journalist 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙