Gina Chen Jin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Jin Chen

Born

Wednesday, 05 September 1990

Actress Filmography

Dear Missy Shen Siyi 2020
Shi ri you xi Shen Yun / Lu Jie 2020
Te jing dui Guo Qiaonan 2019
Forever Love Wen Xin 2013
Croczilla Xiao Jie (as Jin Che) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dear Missy Shen Siyi 2020
Shi ri you xi Shen Yun / Lu Jie 2020
Te jing dui Guo Qiaonan 2019
Forever Love Wen Xin 2013
Croczilla Xiao Jie (as Jin Che) 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙