Gino Bramieri

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Luigi Bramieri

Born

Thursday, 21 June 1928

Died

Tuesday, 18 June 1996

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙