Gino Cogliandro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Luigi Cogliandro

Born

Monday, 10 October 1949

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙