Gino Santercole

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Luigi Santercole

Born

Saturday, 23 November 1940

Died

Friday, 08 June 2018

Actor Filmography

Marco Polo Giuseppe 1982
I'm Photogenic Sergio 1980
Velvet Hands Leo / Leo Di Giordano 1979
Lovers and Liars Camionista 1979
Profumi e balocchi Monica Father / Carlo 1979
Geppo il folle Primo giornalista 1978
And Agnes Chose to Die Piròn 1976
Lips of Lurid Blue Alberto 1975
Amore vuol dir gelosia Amos 1975
Yuppi du Napoleone 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Marco Polo Giuseppe 1982
I'm Photogenic Sergio 1980
Velvet Hands Leo / Leo Di Giordano 1979
Lovers and Liars Camionista 1979
Profumi e balocchi Monica Father / Carlo 1979
Geppo il folle Primo giornalista 1978
And Agnes Chose to Die Piròn 1976
Lips of Lurid Blue Alberto 1975
Amore vuol dir gelosia Amos 1975
Yuppi du Napoleone 1975
Almost Human Vittorio 1974
Sesso in testa Boy friend of Diana 1974
Il delitto Matteotti Fascist / generale della milizia 1973
Il sindacalista Operaio 1972
Er più: storia d'amore e di coltello Verdicchio 1971
Il giovane normale Giorgio 1969
Infanzia, vocazione e prime esperienze di Giacomo Casanova, veneziano Baffo 1969
Serafino Sergeant 1968
Super rapina a Milano Gino 1964
Malamondo Narrator 1964
The Leopard 1963
Uno strano tipo Self 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙