Giovanni Guareschi

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Giovannino Oliviero Giuseppe Guareschi

Born

Friday, 01 May 1908

Died

Monday, 22 July 1968

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Director Filmography

La rabbia 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙