Glen Thompson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Robert Glen Thompson

Died

Tuesday, 11 February 2014

Actor Filmography

ATM Harold 2012
Goon Assassin #7 2012
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings Bobby 2011
Men with Brooms Gus 2010
Amreeka Nelson 2009
A Bear Named Winnie Dispatch Rider 2004
Defending Our Kids: The Julie Posey Story Cop #2 2003
The Adventures of Shirley Holmes Assistant Dogcatcher 1997
For the Moment Nigel 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

ATM Harold 2012
Goon Assassin #7 2012
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings Bobby 2011
Men with Brooms Gus 2010
Amreeka Nelson 2009
A Bear Named Winnie Dispatch Rider 2004
Defending Our Kids: The Julie Posey Story Cop #2 2003
The Adventures of Shirley Holmes Assistant Dogcatcher 1997
For the Moment Nigel 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙