Gominho

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Vinícius Gomez Da Costa

Born

Monday, 27 March 1989

Acting Filmography

De Perto Ela Não é Normal 2020
Adnight Show Himself 2016
Ferdinando Show Self - Ferdinandito, Self 2015
MasterChef Self 2014
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

De Perto Ela Não é Normal 2020
Adnight Show Himself 2016
Ferdinando Show Self - Ferdinandito, Self 2015
MasterChef Self 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙