Gracita Morales

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 13

Birth Name

María Gracia Morales Carvajal

Born

Sunday, 11 November 1928

Died

Monday, 03 April 1995

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙