Greg Levitan

Actor · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Gregory M Levitan

Born

Monday, 07 February 1972

Actor Filmography

The Mitchells vs the Machines Additional Voices 2021
Pickle and Peanut Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Disney Mickey Mouse (voice) 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Mitchells vs the Machines Additional Voices 2021
Pickle and Peanut Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Disney Mickey Mouse (voice) 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙