Greg Walker

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

William Gregory Walker

Born

Friday, 09 November 1945

Actor Filmography

Breakfast of Champions Highway Patrolman 1999
Catch Me If You Can Widowmaker 1989
The January Man January Man 1989
Raw Deal Rudy (Double) 1986
Trouble In Mind Bull 1986
American Flyers Photographer 1985
The Legend Of The Lone Ranger Ranger Rankin 1981
Americana Greg 1981
The Lord Of The Rings Character Actor 1978
Gargoyles Gargoyle 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Breakfast of Champions Highway Patrolman 1999
Catch Me If You Can Widowmaker 1989
The January Man January Man 1989
Raw Deal Rudy (Double) 1986
Trouble In Mind Bull 1986
American Flyers Photographer 1985
The Legend Of The Lone Ranger Ranger Rankin 1981
Americana Greg 1981
The Lord Of The Rings Character Actor 1978
Gargoyles Gargoyle 1972
MASH Undetermined Role 1970

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙