Greta Gonda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Margarethe Tomicek Mondschein

Born

Sunday, 10 June 1917

Died

Sunday, 01 December 1974

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙