Greta Onieogou

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Greta Adah Onieogou

Born

Thursday, 14 March 1991

Actress Filmography

All American Layla Keating 2018
Frankie Drake Mysteries Elsie Thompson 2017
Undercover Grandpa Angie Wagner 2017
Anne with an E Ruth 2017
Imposters Front Desk Clerk 2017
Workin' Moms Young Woman #2 2017
Ransom Keri Madsen 2017
Miss Sloane Greta (CKW Junior) 2016
Heroes Reborn: Dark Matters Aly 2015
Schitt's Creek Town Council Speaker 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

All American Layla Keating 2018
Frankie Drake Mysteries Elsie Thompson 2017
Undercover Grandpa Angie Wagner 2017
Anne with an E Ruth 2017
Imposters Front Desk Clerk 2017
Workin' Moms Young Woman #2 2017
Ransom Keri Madsen 2017
Miss Sloane Greta (CKW Junior) 2016
Heroes Reborn: Dark Matters Aly 2015
Schitt's Creek Town Council Speaker 2015
Victoria Day Sara 2009
Murdoch Mysteries Themis 2008
Heartland Soraya Duval 2007
Naturally, Sadie Tina 2005
Fever Pitch Tammy 2005
Degrassi: The Next Generation Sirina 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙