Guglielmo Sinaz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Guglielmo Zanasi

Born

Friday, 20 November 1885

Died

Wednesday, 05 February 1947

Actor Filmography

Before Him All Rome Trembled Stagehand 1946
Addio Kira! Morozov 1942
We the Living Morozov 1942
La fortuna viene dal cielo Luigi Mali, il ladro 1942
Un marito per il mese di aprile Il signor Milton 1941
Dopo divorzieremo Tom Lynch 1940
The Siege of the Alcazar Il deputato repubblicano di Madrid 1940
Luciano Serra, Pilot Jose Ribera 1938
It Was I Maestro di 1937
Hands Off Me! Il capo cameriere al locale notturno 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Before Him All Rome Trembled Stagehand 1946
Addio Kira! Morozov 1942
We the Living Morozov 1942
La fortuna viene dal cielo Luigi Mali, il ladro 1942
Un marito per il mese di aprile Il signor Milton 1941
Dopo divorzieremo Tom Lynch 1940
The Siege of the Alcazar Il deputato repubblicano di Madrid 1940
Luciano Serra, Pilot Jose Ribera 1938
It Was I Maestro di 1937
Hands Off Me! Il capo cameriere al locale notturno 1937
The Last Roll-Call Miller - il contrabbandiere d'armi / Miller 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙