Gunnar Ossiander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Gunnar Ossian Ossiander

Born

Wednesday, 05 April 1899

Died

Tuesday, 17 April 1984

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙