Gustav Diessl

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Gustav Karl Balthasar

Born

Saturday, 30 December 1899

Died

Saturday, 20 March 1948

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙