Guy McElwaine

Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Guy McElwaine was a former professional baseball player turned Hollywood agent, producer and studio head.

Guy McElwaine was a former professional baseball player turned Hollywood agent, producer and studio head.

Birth Name

Guy Franklin McElwaine

Born

Monday, 29 June 1936

Died

Wednesday, 02 April 2008

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙