Håkan Karlsson

Editor · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Lars Håkan Karlsson

Born

Tuesday, 05 May 1964

Actor Filmography

Red Dot Police Officer 2021
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Red Dot Police Officer 2021

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙