Håkan Serner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

John Gunnar Håkan Serner

Born

Friday, 01 September 1933

Died

Thursday, 25 October 1984

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙