Hanna Reitsch

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Hanna Margarete Maria Therese Reitsch

Born

Friday, 29 March 1912

Died

Friday, 24 August 1979

Actress Filmography

Adolf Hitler: The Greatest Story Never Told Self 2013
MysteryQuest Self 2009
Hitler's Miracle Weapons Self - Aviator, Nazi V1 suicide plane test pilot 2009
Rivalen der Luft - Ein Segelfliegerfilm Fliegerische Mitwirkung 1934
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adolf Hitler: The Greatest Story Never Told Self 2013
MysteryQuest Self 2009
Hitler's Miracle Weapons Self - Aviator, Nazi V1 suicide plane test pilot 2009
Rivalen der Luft - Ein Segelfliegerfilm Fliegerische Mitwirkung 1934
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙