Hans von Herwarth

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Hans-Heinrich Herwarth von Bittenfeld

Born

Thursday, 14 July 1904

Died

Saturday, 21 August 1999

Acting Filmography

The Nazis: A Warning from History Self 1997
The Road to War Self - German Army in Poland, 1939, Self - German Embassy in Moscow 1989
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Nazis: A Warning from History Self 1997
The Road to War Self - German Army in Poland, 1939, Self - German Embassy in Moscow 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙