Hanspeter Muller

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart

Born

Wednesday, 21 September 1955

Actor Filmography

Winnetou & Old Shatterhand Sheriff Dubrowski 2016
Gotthard Emil Welti (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2016
Mathias Gnädinger - Die Liebe seines Lebens 2016
Der grosse Sommer Peter Müri 2016
Uli Hoeneß - Der Patriarch Hanns Feigen (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2015
Der Koch Dalmann 2014
Helen Dorn Reinhard Henze (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2014
Night Train To Lisbon Mr. Kagi (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2013
Bottled Life: Nestle's Business with Water Narrator (voice) (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2012
Someone Like Me Dällebach Kari (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Winnetou & Old Shatterhand Sheriff Dubrowski 2016
Gotthard Emil Welti (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2016
Mathias Gnädinger - Die Liebe seines Lebens 2016
Der grosse Sommer Peter Müri 2016
Uli Hoeneß - Der Patriarch Hanns Feigen (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2015
Der Koch Dalmann 2014
Helen Dorn Reinhard Henze (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2014
Night Train To Lisbon Mr. Kagi (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2013
Bottled Life: Nestle's Business with Water Narrator (voice) (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2012
Someone Like Me Dällebach Kari (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2012
The Substance: Albert Hofmann's LSD narrator in German version (voice) (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2011
The Foster Boy Gemeindepräsident 2011
Fliegende Fische Mussen Ins Meer Karl Hauser 2011
Hugo Koblet - Pédaleur de charme Präsident 2011
Sennentuntschi: Curse of the Alps Notter 2010
Der letzte Weynfeldt 2010
North Face Hans Schlunegger (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossart) 2008
Hello Goodbye Police Officer 2007
Jeune homme Ernst Zollweger 2007
Breakout Salis 2007
Nebenwirkungen Fritz Gähwiler 2007
Late Bloomers Walter Jost (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2006
Cannabis Bundesrat Mummentaler 2006
Grounding - The Last Days of Swissair Mario Corti (as Hanspeter Müller Drossaart) 2006
Sternenberg Walter Jauch 2004
Cologne P.D. Richard Müller (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart) 2003
Elisabeth Kübler-Ross: Facing Death Narrator (voice) 2003
Haider lebt - 1. April 2021 George W. Bush 2002
Under Suspicion 2002
The Duo Lukas Vogler (as Hanspeter Müller-Drossart) 2002
For Heaven's Sake Dieter Leitner 2002
Full Moon Anatol Wasser 1998
The Lost Daughter Police Chief Wetzel 1997
Benny's Video 1993
Man Without Memory Der Wächter 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙