Harry Kerwin

Director · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Harry Edward Kerwin

Born

Sunday, 15 June 1930

Died

Saturday, 02 June 1979

Actor Filmography

Barracuda Goverment Agent #1 1978
ABC Afterschool Specials Jerry 1972
She Waits Robert 1972
Suddenly Single Walter 1971
Sweet Bird of Aquarius Superintenant 1970
Flesh Feast Dan Carter 1970
My Third Wife, George Jonathan 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Barracuda Goverment Agent #1 1978
ABC Afterschool Specials Jerry 1972
She Waits Robert 1972
Suddenly Single Walter 1971
Sweet Bird of Aquarius Superintenant 1970
Flesh Feast Dan Carter 1970
My Third Wife, George Jonathan 1968

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙