Hazel Deane

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Hazel Schilling

Born

Tuesday, 30 July 1901

Died

Monday, 05 May 1986

Actress Filmography

Fightin' Jack Betty Bingham 1926
The Grey Vulture Betty Taylor / Lady Beatrice 1926
Seven Chances 4th Chance: The Refuser 1925
Table Top Ranch Kate Bowers (as Hazel Maye) / Kate Bowers 1922
Lure of Gold The Singer 1922
The Devil Within Juvenile Witch 1921
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Fightin' Jack Betty Bingham 1926
The Grey Vulture Betty Taylor / Lady Beatrice 1926
Seven Chances 4th Chance: The Refuser 1925
Table Top Ranch Kate Bowers (as Hazel Maye) / Kate Bowers 1922
Lure of Gold The Singer 1922
The Devil Within Juvenile Witch 1921
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙