Heinrich Gotho

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Heinrich Gottesmann

Born

Friday, 03 May 1872

Died

Sunday, 28 August 1938

Actor Filmography

Ein Unsichtbarer geht durch die Stadt Schalterbeamter an der Pferderennbahn 1933
Laughing Heirs Verwandter bei der Testamentseröffnung 1933
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse 1933
Mary 1931
Woman in the Moon Der Mieter vom II. Stock / Mieter 1929
The Ship of Lost Men A sailor / Ein Matrose - A Sailor 1929
Überfall 1928
Die Heilige und ihr Narr Märt 1928
Der Unüberwindliche 1928
Spies Burton Jason's Other Assistant 1928
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ein Unsichtbarer geht durch die Stadt Schalterbeamter an der Pferderennbahn 1933
Laughing Heirs Verwandter bei der Testamentseröffnung 1933
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse 1933
Mary 1931
Woman in the Moon Der Mieter vom II. Stock / Mieter 1929
The Ship of Lost Men A sailor / Ein Matrose - A Sailor 1929
Überfall 1928
Die Heilige und ihr Narr Märt 1928
Der Unüberwindliche 1928
Spies Burton Jason's Other Assistant 1928
The Love of Jeanne Ney Man in Train 1927
Metropolis Master of Ceremonies / Zermonienmeister 1927
Der Turm des Schweigens porter at Aviation Society 1925
Warning Shadows Violinist 1923
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙