Hélène Vallier

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Hélène de Poliakoff-Baidaroff

Born

Tuesday, 02 February 1932

Died

Monday, 01 August 1988

Actress Filmography

Nazi Hunter: The Beate Klarsfeld Story Raissa Klarsfeld 1986
Mistral's Daughter Ruth Avigdor 1984
Boulevard des assassins Rita Mondino 1982
Chanel Solitaire Aunt Louise 1981
The Adolescent Augusta, la sorcière 1979
Médecins de nuit Mme Rubicoff 1978
Love And Death Madame Wolfe (as Helene Vallier) 1975
And Now My Love La Tsarine 1974
Salut l'artiste La script-girl à Versailles 1973
The Savior Nanette's mother 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nazi Hunter: The Beate Klarsfeld Story Raissa Klarsfeld 1986
Mistral's Daughter Ruth Avigdor 1984
Boulevard des assassins Rita Mondino 1982
Chanel Solitaire Aunt Louise 1981
The Adolescent Augusta, la sorcière 1979
Médecins de nuit Mme Rubicoff 1978
Love And Death Madame Wolfe (as Helene Vallier) 1975
And Now My Love La Tsarine 1974
Salut l'artiste La script-girl à Versailles 1973
The Savior Nanette's mother 1971
The House of the Bories Marie Louise 1970
Le dialogue des Carmélites Soeur Agathe 1960
Le Crâneur Paule 1955
Saadia Zoubida 1953
Rome 11:00 Typist Applicant 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙