Henri Vilbert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49
Henri Vilbert was a French actor. He appeared in more than a hundred films from 1921 to 1982.

Henri Vilbert was a French actor. He appeared in more than a hundred films from 1921 to 1982.

Birth Name

Henri Miquely

Born

Wednesday, 06 April 1904

Died

Sunday, 20 April 1997

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙